Anexo:Categorías regionales de fútbol femenino de España

Galicia

1ª División Femenina - Grupo 1 (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
SD Villestro Santiago de Compostela
SD O Val Narón
SD Orzán La Coruña
SCD Milagrosa Lugo
SCD Pastoriza Oseiro (Arteijo)
ACRD Boiro Boiro
AF Val do Ulla Vedra
ADC Monte Monforte de Lemos
Xuventude Aguiño Aguiño (Ribeira)
1ª División Femenina - Grupo 1 (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CCAR Valladares Valladares (Vigo)
AD Lavadores Vigo
CD Choco Redondela
Atlantida Matama Pontevedra
SD Ponteareas Puenteareas
CUD Unión Guardesa La Guardia
Umia FC Barrantes (Ribadumia)
Tomiño FCF Tomiño
Telmo Peluqueros FC Vigo
10º Atlético Arousana "B" Villagarcía de Arosa
Promoción de Ascenso (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
SD Orzán La Coruña
SD Villestro Santiago de Compostela
CCAR Valladares Valladares (Vigo)
SD O Val Narón
AD Lavadores Vigo
CD Choco Redondela

Principado de Asturias

Campeonato Femenino Regional (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Oviedo Moderno CF "B" Oviedo
CD Femiastur Avilés
Langreo Femenino Langreo
Oviedo Moderno CF "C" Oviedo
CD Manuel Rubio Gijón
Oviedo 06 Oviedo
CF Llosalín Ribera de Arriba
Gijón FF "B" Gijón
UD Llanera Llanes
10º CD Vallobín Oviedo
11º UD Prados San Julián Oviedo
12º CD Femiastur "B" Avilés
13º Club Hispano de Castrillón Piedras Blancas (Laspra, Castrillón)

Castilla y León

1ª División Regional Femenina (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CD Nuestra Señora de Belén Burgos
León FF León
CD San Pío X Valladolid
CDF Trobajo del Camino Trobajo del Camino (San Andrés del Rabanedo)
Santa Ana FS Astorga
Capiscol CF Burgos
Arandina CF Aranda de Duero
Salamanca FF "B" Salamanca
CD Carbajosa Carbajosa de la Sagrada
10º CD San Juanillo Palencia
11º CD Parquesol "B" Valladolid
12º CD Amigos del Duero "B" Zamora
13º CP Casa Social Católica "B" Ávila
14º CD Nuestra Señora de Belén "B" Burgos
15º CF Villa del Tratado Tordesillas
16º Unión Valdornesa CD Posada de Valduerna (Villamontán de la Valduerna)

País Vasco

Emakumezkoen Euskal Liga (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CD Mariño Irún
SD Eibar Éibar
CD Gasteizko Neskak Vitoria
Peña Athletic de Santurtzi CF Santurce
CD Arratia Yurre
Erandioko Betiko Neskak FKE Erandio
Tolosa CF Tolosa
ADF Berrio-Otxoa Bilbao
Bizkerre FT Guecho
10º CD Hernani Hernani
11º Zarautz KE Zarauz
12º SD Beasain Beasáin
13º CD Aurrera Vitoria "B" Vitoria
14º CD Elgoibar Elgóibar

Navarra

1ª División Femenina Regional (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CD Castejón Castejón
SD Lagunak "B" Barañain
CD Ardoi Zizur Mayor
CD Izarra Estella
Berriozar CF Berriozar
CA Marcilla Aurora Marcilla
CD Huarte Huarte
Peña Sport FC Tafalla
CD Kirol Sport Orkoien
10º CD Zarramonza Arroitz
11º UDC Burladés Burlada
12º CD Amigó Mutilva Baja
13º CD Universidad de Navarra Pamplona
14º CD Larrate Carcastillo
15º Doneztebe FT Donetztebe/Santesteban

La Rioja

Liga Femenina Fútbol-11 (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Atlético Revellín Logroño
Recreativo Villamediana Villamediana de Iregua
EF Najera Najera
EDF Logroño Logroño
AF Calahorra Calahorra
Yagüe CF Logroño
Haro Sport Club Haro

Aragón

liga Femenina (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Unión Aragonesa Zaragoza
SD Ejea Ejea de los Caballeros
CF Utebo Utebo
AD Peñaflor Peñaflor
Fuensport Teruel
Transportes Alcaine "cadete" Zaragoza
CD Delicias Zaragoza
Transportes Alcaine "juvenil" Zaragoza
Peña Ferranca Barbastro
10º Villanueva CF Villanueva de Gállego
11º CD Calanda Calanda
12º Eureka 7 Tarazona
13º San Antonio CF Zaragoza
14º CD Peñas Oscenses "B" Huesca
15º CD Zuera Zuera
16º Peña Ferranca "B" Barbastro
17º Atlético Monzalbarba Monzalbarba
18º San Antonio CF "B" Zaragoza

Cataluña

Preferent Femení (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Vic UEC Vich
RCD Espanyol "C" Cornellá de Llobregat
CF Lloret Lloret de Mar
CF Pallejá Pallejá
CF Pardinyes Pardiñas
CF La Roca Penya Blanc Blava La Roca del Vallés
CF Atlètic Plat El Prat de Llobregat
EF Bonaire Tarrasa
CF SantPedor Sampedor
10º Llerona CE Llerona (Las Franquesas del Vallés)
11º CE Sabadell CF Sabadell
12º UD Sant Quirze Besora San Quirico de Besora
13º CF Parroquial Santa Eugenia Gerona
14º Club Bellavista Milán Corró de Vall (Las Franquesas del Vallés)
15º Riudeperes CFA San Martín de Riudeperas
16º Santfeliuenc FC San Feliú de Llobregat

Islas Baleares

Liga Femenina Autonómica (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
AD Son Sardina Son Sardina (Palma de Mallorca)
UD Collerense "B" Palma de Mallorca
Port de Pollença Pollensa
CD Algaida Algaida
SCD Independiente Camp Redó (Palma de Mallorca)
CF Sporting Mahón Mahón
Campos Campos
Porto Cristo Porto Cristo
Atlético Jesús Nuestra Señora de Jesús (Santa Eulària des Riu)
10º Atlético de Paguera Peguera (Calviá)
11º Soledad Atlético Palma de Mallorca

Comunidad Valenciana

1ª División Femenina - Grupo 1 (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CF Ciudad de Benidorm Benidorm
Levante UD "B" Valencia
Valencia CF "B" Valencia
Mislata CF Mislata
Sporting Plaza de Argel "B" Alicante
UD Alginet Alginet
San Antonio de Bengeber CF San Antonio de Benagéber
CD Olímpic de Xátiva Játiva
Villarreal CF "B" Villarreal
10º CFF Maritim "B" Valencia
11º CD El Campello El Campello
12º CD Juventud Manisense Manises
13º CF City Five Massanassa Massanassa
14º Rojales CF Rojales

Región de Murcia

1ª División Femenina - Grupo 1 (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
AF Cartagena Feminas Cartagena
AD Atlético Zeneta Zeneta (Murcia)
AD Ceutí Feminas Ceutí
Alhama CF Alhama de Murcia
CD Minerva Feminas Alumbres (Cartagena)
Murcia Femeinas "B" Murcia
Mar Menor CF San Javier
AD Caravaca Feminas Caravaca
FC Pinatar San Pedro del Pinatar
10º AD Soledad Feminas Cartagena
11º La Unión CF La Unión
12º Murcia Femenino Murcia
13º AF Cartagena Feminas "B" Cartagena
14º AD Pliego Pliego
15º Murcia Feminas "B" Murcia
16º AD La Vaguada Cartagena
17º El Palmar CF El Palmar (Murcia)

Andalucía

1ª Provincial Femenina - Cádiz (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CD Ciudad de Jerez Jerez de la Frontera
CD Salesianos - Algeciras Algeciras
CDS Polideportivo Cádiz Cádiz
Jerez Industrial CF Jerez de la Frontera
CD Juventud Chiclana Chiclana de la Frontera
Recreativo Portuense CFB El Puerto de Santa María
Guadalcacín Guadalcacín (Jerez de la Frontera)
CD Isleño San Fernando
CD Aguila San Fernando
1ª Provincial Femenina - Huelva (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CFF Al Andalus Onuba Huelva
Sporting Club de Huelva "B" Huelva
AD Pérez Cubillas Huelva
AVV Cartaya Cartaya
PMD Punta Umbría Punta Umbría
CP Monterrubio Huelva
EMF El Campillo El Campillo
CD Las Colonias Huelva
Sporting Club de Huelva "C" Huelva
10º CD San Roque de Lepe Lepe
11º CD Trigueros Balompié Trigueros
1ª Provincial Femenina - Córdoba (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
AD El Naranjo Córdoba
CD Cultural Palomera-Naranjo Córdoba
CD Pozoalbense Femenino Pozoblanco
Miralbaida CF Córdoba
CD Atlético Menciano Doña Mencia
CD La Ribera del Guadalquivir Córdoba
Cerro Muriano CF Cerro Muriano
1ª Provincial Femenina - Granada (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Ogíjares 89 CF Ogíjares
Atlético Salobreña Salobreña
CD Numancia de Granada Granada
Albolote CF Albolote
UD Maracena Maracena
1ª Provincial Málaga - Grupo I (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Puerto de la Torre-Los Morales CF Málaga
CD Rincón Málaga
El Palo CD El Palo
Atlético Málaga "B" Málaga
FB Torreño Torre del Mar
Mortadelo UD Málaga
CD Nueva Esperanza Málaga
Las Delicias Atlético "A" Málaga
Antequera CF Antequera
10º Olímpia Victoriana CF Málaga
11º CD Mollina Mollina
1ª División Femenina - Almería (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CD Vícar Cultural Vícar
CD Roquetas Roquetas de Mar
CD Atlético Benahadux Benahadux
Huercalense Atlético CD Huércal-Overa
UDC Pavía Almería
PD Garrucha Garrucha
CP Veratense Vera
CD Comarca Río Nacimiento Abla
CDM Carboneras Carboneras
10º CD Almerinos Almería
1ª Provincial Femenina - Sevilla (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CD Híspalis Sevilla
Sevilla FC "B" Sevilla
Azahar CF Sevilla
CD Rabesa Alcalá de Guadaíra
CD Gelves Punta Umbría
AD Pvo. Sevilla Este Sevilla
Lora CF Lora del Río
CD El Palmar Vereda Real Utrera
Triana CF Sevilla
10º CD Tinte de Utrera Utrera
11º Osuna Bote Club Osuna
1ª Provincial Femenina - Jaén (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Atlético Jienense Jaén
EMD Villacarrillo Villacarrillo
Martos FS Cádiz
CD Linares CF Linares
CD Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Torredonjimeno
CD Ubeda Ubeda
1ª Provincial Femenino - Huelva (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CFF Al Andalus Onuba Huelva
Sporting Club de Huelva "B" Huelva
AD Pérez Cubillas Huelva
AVV Cartaya Cartaya
PMD Punta Umbría Punta Umbría
CP Monterrubio Huelva
EMF El Campillo El Campillo
CD Las Colonias Huelva
Sporting Club de Huelva "C" Huelva
10º CD San Roque de Lepe Lepe
1ª Provincial Málaga - Grupo II (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
CDAD Pablo Picasso Marbella
CD Benalmadena Benalmadena
Cala Mijas La Cala de Mijas (Mijas)
Juventud Fuengirola Fuengirola
CD Mijas Mijas
Las Delicias Atlético "B" Málaga
Atlético Estación Cartama
CD Álora Álora
CD Ciudad de Estepona Estepona
10º Candor CF Mijas

Play-off de ascenso

Cuartos de final Semifinales Final
        
                           
   Ogijares'89 CF 2 1  
 Sporting Huelva "B" 0 1  
   Ogijares'89 CF 1 3  
   AD Naranjo 2 3  
 Martos FS 0 1
   AD Naranjo 4 3  
     AD Naranjo 2 1
   CD Hispalís 2 0
   CD Benalmadena 2 2  
 CD Salesianos Algeciras 2 1  
   CD Benalmadena 0 2
   CD Hispalís 1 4  
 CD Hispalís
     

Extremadura

Liga Autonómica Femenina (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
UD La Cruz Villanovense Villanueva de la Serena
CFF Cáceres Atlético Cáceres
Juventud UVA Badajoz
Santa Teresa CD "B" Badajoz
CFF Badajoz Badajoz
CFF Cáceres Atlético "B" Cáceres
Extremadura FCF "B" Almendralejo
CD Quintana Quintana de la Serena

Castilla-La Mancha

Liga Autonómica Femenina (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
Daimiel Racing Club Daimiel
CD Independiente Alcázar Campo de Criptana
CDF Talavera Talavera de la Reina
CDE Al-Basit Albacete
CD Amistades Guadalajara Guadalajara
CD Bargas Bargas
Fundación Albacete "B" Albacete
EFD Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
CDE Talavera Atlético Talavera de la Reina
10º CD Guadamur Femenino Guadamur
11º Dínamo Guadalajara "B" Guadalajara
12º FF La Solana "B" La Solana
13º CD Ciudad Real Ciudad Real
14º UD Santa Cruz Santa Cruz de Mudela
15º EMF Fuensalida Fuensalida
16º Fundación Guadalajara Guadalajara
17º CDE Unión Femenina Camarena

Comunidad de Madrid

Preferente Fútbol Femenino (2013-2014)
Pos. Equipo Localidad
AD Alhondiga Getafe
Atlético Madrid Feminas "C" Madrid
CFF Sur-Getafe Getafe
EFF Alcobendas Alcobendas
CD Móstoles Móstoles
CF Pozuelo de Alarcón "B" Pozuelo de Alarcón
CD Seseña FB Seseña
AD Torrejón CF Torrejón de Ardoz
Las Rozas CF Las Rozas
10º AD Virgen de la Luz San Fernando de Henares
11º UD Tres Cantos "B" Tres Cantos
12º Spartac de Manoteras Madrid
13º Atlético Torrejón de Ardoz Torrejón de Ardoz
14º CF Inter de Valdemoro Valdemoro
15º Rayo Vallecano "C" Madrid
16º AD Illescas Illescas
17º AD Gigantes Madrid
This article is issued from Wikipedia - version of the Wednesday, January 06, 2016. The text is available under the Creative Commons Attribution/Share Alike but additional terms may apply for the media files.